Odpowiedzi

2009-11-03T16:08:20+01:00
Why do you like? - Dlaczego lubisz?

I like me because I very like it. - lubie to bo bardzo mi się podoba. (np.)

Najlepsza Odpowiedź!
2009-11-03T16:15:35+01:00
Why do you like - znaczy dlaczego ty lubisz

I like myself beacause I'm cool person.

I like playing basketball, football, volleyball, ... because it is very popular sport.

I like playing computer games because I have fun doing it .

2 4 2