Przeczytaj podane zdania. Czy są to pytania ? Umieść podmiot na właściwym miejscu w każdym zdaniu.

a ) am from Cracow. (I)
I am from Cracow.
b) do like theme parks? (you)
___________________
c)doesn't study at the weekend. (my sister)
___________________
d)is the capital of Italy. (Rome)
____________________
e) do go shopping with you? (your friends)
_______________________
f) play volleyball at the sports centre. (Anne and Sandra)
______________________
g) does like tennis? (your father)
______________________
h)is good at sport. (Tom)
__________________


Czekam na odpowiedzi.! ;)
Z góry Dzięki.! ;]

3

Odpowiedzi

Najlepsza Odpowiedź!
2010-04-09T17:36:23+02:00
A ) am from Cracow. (I)
I am from Cracow.
b) do like theme parks? (you)
Do you like theme parks?
c)doesn't study at the weekend. (my sister)
My sistre doesn't study at the weekend
d)is the capital of Italy. (Rome)
Rome is the capital of Italy
e) do go shopping with you? (your friends)
Do your friend go shopping with you?
f) play volleyball at the sports centre. (Anne and Sandra)
Anne and Sandra play volleyball at the sports centre
g) does like tennis? (your father)
Does your father like tennis
h)is good at sport. (Tom)
Tom is good at sport
2010-04-09T17:36:41+02:00
A ) am from Cracow. (I)
I am from Cracow.
b) do like theme parks? (you)
Do you like theme parks?
c)doesn't study at the weekend. (my sister)
My sister doesn't study at the weekend.
d)is the capital of Italy. (Rome)
Rome is the capital of Italy.
e) do go shopping with you? (your friends)
Do you go shopping with yours friends
f) play volleyball at the sports centre. (Anne and Sandra)
Anne and Sandra play volleyball at the sports centre.
g) does like tennis? (your father)
Does your father like tenis
h)is good at sport. (Tom)
Tom is good at sport.
  • Użytkownik Zadane
2010-04-09T17:37:06+02:00
B)Do you like theme parks?
c)my sister doesn't study at the weekend.
d)Rome is the capital of Italy
e)do your friends go shopping with you
f)anne and Sandra play volleyball at the sports centre
g)does your father like tennis?
h)Tom is good at sport
1 5 1