Przetłumacz:

Tutaj są wskazówki jak dojść ze szkoły do domu Tomka . Wyjdz ze szkoły i skręć w lewo , idź wzdłóź ul.Blue . Kiedy dojdziesz do przystanku skręć w prawo w ul.Bell, idź wzdłóź ul.Bell. Przejdz pod mostem i skręć w lewo. Dom Tomka jest po twojej prawej .

2

Odpowiedzi

2010-04-09T19:54:28+02:00
Go out school and turn left, go (nie wiem) ul. blue.
when you(nie wiem.....) turn right in ul. bell, go (nie wiem) ul bell. (nie wiem) under the(most;p) and turn left. Tom's hause is in right.

malo wiem ale mysle ze troche pomoglam;)
Najlepsza Odpowiedź!
2010-04-09T19:59:43+02:00
There are instructions how to go from school to Tomek's home. Leave the school and turn left, go along The Blue Street. When you'll be at the bus stop, turn right in The Bell Street, go along The Bell Street. Go under the bridge and turn left. Tomek's house is on your right.
1 5 1