Hej!!!
Proszę o napisanie 20 zdań o swoim dniu (oczywiście po angielsku)<<<z użyciem przysłówków częstotliwości takich jak always,often ,sometimes>>>.Możecie napisać że wstaje o 6.30 ,jem śniadanie o 6.45 , wychodzę do szkoły o 7 ,jem lunch o 12 , wracam że szkoły 0 14.00,,, no tak żeby było 20 zdań(dobrze gramatycznie napisanych!!!),a no i w zdaniach nie wszystkich ale w większości użyć na początku takich słów jak :later,next (co znaczy później, następnie) aby zdania się jakoś klejiły)
Daje naj ,pod warunkiem że będą spełniały kryteria !xD
Za złą odpowiedź zgłaszam SPAM..i błędną^^
POZDRO!!!

2

Odpowiedzi

2010-04-09T20:10:12+02:00
I wake up at quarter past 6. Then, I go to the bathroom and take a shower. I eat breakfast at 6.45. Later, I go to school. I often ride a bike. My lessons always start at 7 o clock. I often eat lunch at school at 12 o clock. I usually come back home at 4. Then, I do my homework. After that, my friend comes to me. We sometimes watch a movie together. Then, we eat something. Sometimes, we go out. And usually we go shopping. Later, I come back home and I eat a little meal. Next, I take a shower. I usually read a book before i fall asleep. My dad goes out with a dog. My mum often watches soap opera on TV. And I usually fall asleep at 9 o clock.
Najlepsza Odpowiedź!
2010-04-09T20:31:56+02:00
I always get up at 8 am. Then, I usually take a shower and eat breakfast. Then I go to the bus stop. I often go to school at 9 o'clock in the morning. I hardly ever eat lunch at school, but if it happens usually at 12.45 pm. I'm going back to school at 03.30 pm. When I return I eat dinner at 4.00 pm. A few hours later I call to my friends. I invite them to him and then go to the court to play basketball. When we go back we are drinking juice. Then we often play computer games or we tell jokes. When it is already late returning to his home, and I eat dinner and take a shower. Around 8.00 p.m. I do my homework and then watch TV. At 10.00 o'clock p.m. I go to sleep.