Przetłumasz zdania z polskiego na anglielski w różnych czasach
1)Czy jej brat biega w parku każdego wieczoru(present simple)
2)Ich siostra pisze właśnie list(present continous)
3)Skąd pochodzi jego najlepszy przyjeciel(present simple)
4)Czy on kiedy kolwiek jadł pizze(present perfekt)
5)Jak ty zwykle spedzasz wolny czas(present simple)
6)Po południu my poszliśmy do kina(past simple)
7)Kiedt Tom miał 6 lat potrafił mówić(past simple)
8)Zamierzam przeczytać tą książkę(be going to)
9)Ona właśnie ugotowała obiad(present perfekt)
10)On czytał książkę podczas gdy jego babcia słuchała muzyki(past continous)
11)Film się skończył.Oni poszli spać(past simple)
12)Nowy Jork jest największym miastem w USA (past simple)
13)Ja myłam włosy kiedy zadzwonił telefon(past continous)
14)Moi rodzice nie podróżuja zbyt często(present simple)
15)Oni nie mają żadnego masła(past simple)
16)To jest zdjęcie mojej siostry(past simple)
17)Czt ty odrabiasz właśnie pracę domową(present continous)
18)Jak długo grasz na gitarze(present perfekt)
19)On nie ogląda czesto telewizji(present simple)

prosze pisc numer zdania
pilne

2

Odpowiedzi

  • Wuwu
  • Początkujący
2010-04-09T21:49:53+02:00
1. does her brother run in the park every evening?
2. their sisters is writing the letter now.
3. From does his best friends come?
4. Has he ever eaten a pizza?
5. How you usually spend your free time?
6. In afternoon we went to the cinema.
7. When Tom was 6 years he could speak.
8. I'm going to read this book.
9. She has already cooked a dinner.
10. He was reading a book while his grandmother was listening to music.
11. The film ended. They went sleep.
12. New York ist the biggest town in USA.
13. I was wasching my hair when the phone rang.
14. My parents don't travel very often.
15. They haven't got any butter.
16. This is my sister's photo.
17. Are you doing homework now?
18. How long have you played guitar?
19. He doesn't watch TV often.
Najlepsza Odpowiedź!
2010-04-09T21:54:00+02:00
1- Does her brother run in the park every evening?
2-Their sisters is writing the letter now.
3---From does his best friends come?
4---- Has he ever eaten a pizza?
5-- How you usually spend your free time?
6--In afternoon we went to the cinema.
7. ----When Tom was 6 years he could speak.
8. ---I'm going to read this book.
9. -She has already cooked a dinner.
10. -He was reading a book while his grandmother was listening to music.
11. --The film ended. They went sleep.
12. ---New York is the biggest town in USA.
13. ----I was waching my hair when the telephone rang.
14. --My parents don't travel very often.
15. --They haven't got any butter.
16.-- -This is my sister's photo.
17. ---Are you doing homework now?
18. -----How long have you played gitar?
19. -----He doesn't watch television often


:))