Napisz list do kolegi, w którym zachęcisz go do przeczytania książki pt.Kłamczucha, albo jakiejś inną bez różnicy
coś tam napisałam ale prosiłabym o sprawdzenie bo słabo u mnie z angolem
Welcome to (name of person to whom the letter is addressed)!
How are you? Made well? I am sorry that I did not write sooner, but I have a lot of tasks and work activities.
Exactly! School ... Not long ago in the Polish language discussing an epic novel, Margaret Doman Fri "Liar", I went to a rather pessimistic: I did not want to read it because it was in the canon of obligatory school reading. However, came from a strong will and read literature that position. You also want to encourage you to read this worthwhile reading, because it turns out to be a novel with a moral: a tiny taradiddle raises a big lie.
Liar title is Angela Kowalik - fifteen 'small, black-haired girl with glasses. " All of these situations in the novel of manners rzogrywają in Leba and Poznan in the seventies. Angeles is a great passion for the theater, so it is a lie very well played. Liar falls in love with Paul Nowacki, causing subsequent funny and touching scenes. To find your love "from scratch" the heroine is ready to oppose the will of his father i. .. lie. The nickname "liar" gave her Mamerciątka.
The novel tells the story of maturing youth, love that springs between two teens and early objections to the parents. A reading came from the pen of the great author, so here is another reason to ensure that I read.
Enjoy your reading! Get well!
(Your name)


Witaj (imię osoby, do której skierowany jest list)!
Jak się czujesz? Wyzdrowiałeś? Przykro mi, że nie pisałem wcześniej, ale mam dużo zadań i prac pozalekcyjnych.
Właśnie! Szkoła... Nie dawno na języku polskim omawialiśmy powieść epicką Małgorzaty Musierowicz pt. "Kłamczucha", Podszedłem do niej dość pesymistycznie: nie chciałem jej czytać, bo była ona w kanonie obowiązkowych lektur szkolnych. Jednak zebrałem w sobie silną wolę i przeczytałem tę pozycję literacką. Ciebie również chciałem zachęcić do przeczytania tej wartościowej lektury, bowiem okazuję się ona powieścią z morałem: maleńkie kłamstewko rodzi wielkie kłamstwo.
Tytułową Kłamczuchą jest Aniela Kowalik - piętnastoletnia "drobna, czarnowłosa dziewczyna w okularach". Wszystkie opisane w powieści obyczajowej sytuacje rzogrywają się w Łebie i Poznaniu w latach siedemdziesiątych. Wielką pasją Anieli jest teatr, więc kłamstwo jest przez nią świetnie odgrywane. Kłamczucha zakochuje się w Pawle Nowackim, co powoduje późniejsze zabawne, jak i wzruszające sceny. Aby poznać swą miłość "od podstaw" bohaterka jest gotowa sprzeciwić się woli ojca i... kłamać. Przezwisko "Kłamczucha" nadali jej Mamerciątka.
Ta powieść młodzieżowa opowiada o dojrzewaniu, o miłości, która rodzi się pomiędzy dwojgiem nastolatków i o pierwszych sprzeciwach wobec rodziców. Lektura wyszła spod pióra wielkiej autorki, więc jest oto kolejny powód do tego, aby ja przeczytać.
Miłej lektury! Wracaj do zdrowia!
(Twoje imię)

PS. nie musi być koniecznie taki list. ma ktoś jakieś propozycje?

2

Odpowiedzi

Najlepsza Odpowiedź!
2010-04-10T00:28:15+02:00
Not long ago in the Polish language discussing an epic novel
Yesterday, on Polich language lesson we were discussing about epic novel

The novel tells the story of...
The plot revolves around...

to ensure that I read
to read it.

I went to a rather pessimistic
I was attitude about that

rozgrywają się możesz zamienic na happens

1 5 1
2010-04-10T00:50:09+02:00
Dear...... (name)!
How are you? I hope you're feeling better. I am sorry that I haven't written for so long, but I had a lot of homework.
School, that's it! Not so long ago on Polish lesson we were discussing an epic novel by Margaret Doman Fri "Liar", I was rather pessimistic about it. I didn't want to read it because it was a set book. However, I was strong-willed and have read this book. I also want to recomend it to you, because it turns out to be a novel with a moral: a tiny taradiddle raises a big lie.
the title 'liar' is Angela Kowalik - fifteen-year-old 'small, black-haired girl with glasses. " The action in the novel takes place in Leba and Poznan in the seventies. Angela's very passionate about the theater, so it's quite easy for her to lie. The liar falls in love with Paul Nowacki, causing subsequent funny and touching scenes. To find her love "from scratch" the heroine is ready to oppose the will of his father and. .. lies. The nickname "liar" was given to her by Mamerciątka.
The novel tells the story about growing up, love that appears between two teens and about early objections to the parents. A reading came from the pen of the great author, so here is another reason convince you to read it.
Enjoy your reading! Get well soon!
Take care,
XYZ