Odpowiedzi

Najlepsza Odpowiedź!
2009-11-03T16:40:08+01:00
I eat sandwiches on breakfast with chicken, cheese, ham, and it drinks tea with ketchup for it with lemon

I eat soup on first dish with mushrooms, vegetables and with potatoes and koperkiem

I eat potatoes on second (other) dish with meat and rice and ogórkiem but juice drinks for it jabłkowy

I eat on supper with (from) jogurt truskawkami, peaches, apples and śliwkami.
1 1 1
2009-11-03T16:59:50+01:00
I eat for breakfest bread, butter, tomato ham and ketchup
I eat for dinner potatoe fish salad nd drink orange juice
I eat for supper bread butter tomato egg and drink tea
1 5 1