weżcie odpowiedzcie mi na wszystkie pytania NA PODSTAWIE METRYCZKI ULUBIONEGO FILMU Z ĆWICZENIE NAPISZ RECENZJE
MY FAVOURITE FILM IS NAPRZCIE JAKI JEST WASZ ULUBINY FILM PO ANGIELSKU IT IS
IT WAS FIRST SHOWN
THE DIRECTOR IS
\ THE PLOT
IT IS A GOOD FILM BEACUSE

2

Odpowiedzi

Najlepsza Odpowiedź!
2009-11-03T16:32:41+01:00
My favourite film is "Kiler" directed by Juliusz Machulski. The main role plays Cezary Pazura. The film tells the story of Warsaw cabbie - Jurek Kiler. He lands behind bars, having been taken by inspector Fish for the most dangerous contract killer. Jurek sprung from jail with Siara's help - Warsaw mafia boss. Jurek gets a contract to kill a TV presenter - Ewa. He manages to do all the contracts he was comnissioned with Ewa's help. Luckily the story has its happy end. I
It is good film because It isgreat film for all comedie fans. I recomended it to any one who likes laughing. It's worth seeing.
2009-11-03T21:42:09+01:00
"UP" is a film very smoothly combining modern technology with a traditional formula for a film to which Disney studio audience accustomed over the years. In accordance with one of the more poignant fairy schemes meet two characters who shared everything: a little boy is lost and lonely disruptive to cover the coaxing. Surly man at the end of life, needs above all peace and quiet. The first chance they met in the old man is sensitive zrzędliwym guardian. The latter reveals that, despite the death of his wife lost their lives did not make sense. The history of this friendship are interwoven in an adventure story worthy of the pen of Robert Louis Stevenson.