Proszę o dokładne przetłumaczenie tego opisu!
Wszystkie wyrazy mają byc przetłumaczone na angielski .!
Proszę potrzebne na dziś :)

Mój pokój!
Mój pokój jest dość duży.Znajduje się w mim duże łóżko,duża szafa na ubrania,mała szafa,biurko i telewizor.Gdy wchodzi się do mojego pokoju widać duże okno z balkonem a przed oknem stoi biurko.Z prawej strony biurka stoi telewizor, a z lewej strony biurka stoją szafy i legowisko psa.Przed telewizorem jest łóżko,z lewej strony pokoju jest duża szafa,regał i mała szafa.Na oknach wisi biała firanka.W moim pokoju nie ma rybek. Na moim biurku stoją kolorowe kwiatki i lampka.Na parapecie stoją również kwiatki, koszyk i różne rzeczy.
Na podłodze jest dywan.W moim pokoju ściany mają kolor różowo-seledynowy,na ścianie wisi duży obraz.W moim pokoju nie ma własnego komputera.A przed oknem i przed biurkiem są drzwi.:)

2

Odpowiedzi

Najlepsza Odpowiedź!
2010-04-10T12:28:18+02:00
My room!
My room is quite big. Located in the mime big bed, a wardrobe, small wardrobe, desk and TV. When you enter my room is a large window with balcony and window facing front desk. On the right side of the desk tv stands, on the left side of the desk stand cabinets and a dog bed. Watching TV is a bed, on the left side room has a large wardrobe, bookcase and a small wardrobe. At the windows hung a white curtain. In my room there are no fish. On my desk stand, and light colored flowers. Also stand on the windowsill flowers, basket and things. The floor is carpet. In my room the walls are pink-aquamarine, on the wall hangs a large picture. In my room does not have its own computer. A front window and front desk is the door.
1 5 1
2010-04-10T12:30:41+02:00
My room!
My room is quite big. Be situated big bed, big wardrobe on clothes, small wardrobe, desk and television. When you enter my room is a large window with balcony and window facing front desk. On the right side of the desk tv stands, on the left side of the desk stand cabinets and a dog bed. Watching TV is a bed, on the left side room has a large wardrobe, bookcase and a small wardrobe. At the windows hung a white curtain. In my room there are no fish. On my desk stand, and light colored flowers. Also stand on the windowsill flowers, basket and things. The floor is carpet. In my room the walls are pink-aquamarine, on the wall hangs a large picture. In my room does not have its own computer. A front window and front desk is the door.