Prosze o przetlumaczenia na jezyk angielski

Ukradla naszyjnik wart milion dolarow pozniewaz jestem zlodziejka.5 maja 2002 roku spacerowalam po miescie gdy ujrzalam wystawe u jubilera pomyslalam to jest to wtedy wybilam szybe,wzielam go i ucieklam,zrobilam to sama.niestety policjia zablokowala mi droge w trakcie ucieczki jezeli byly by jakies trudnosci to mozecie zmienic tresc ale prosilam bym o poinformowanie

3

Odpowiedzi

  • bard
  • Początkujący
2009-11-03T16:37:43+01:00
Ukradla necklace of guards million dolarow pozniewaz I am zlodziejka.5 of the May of 2002 spacerowalam after miescie when ujrzalam wystawe at the jeweller pomyslalam it is it then wybilam szybe, wzielam of it and ucieklam, zrobilam it is sama.niestety policjia zablokowala for me droge in the process of the escape jezeli byly in order to jakies trudnosci it mozecie zmienic tresc but prosilam in order to for announcing
2009-11-03T16:40:47+01:00
I stole a necklace worth one million dollars because I złodziejką.5 May 2002 walked through the city when I saw the exhibition at the jeweler, I thought this is it then smashed the window, I took it and ran away, I did sama.niestety Police blocked the way to me during the flight
Najlepsza Odpowiedź!
2009-11-03T16:42:19+01:00
She stole the necklace of guards million of dollars since I am a thief. on 5 May 2002 I strolled about the town when I saw the exhibition at the jeweller I thought that is then I wiped it out pane, I held it and I escaped, I did this sama.niestety police blocked the way for me in the process of the escape if they were in order to some problems you can change it contents but I asked in order to for announcing .

mam nadzieje ze pomogłam;))))