Odpowiedzi

2010-04-10T13:52:14+02:00
2)the girl is wearing in a blue t-shirt and white skirt and braun belt.
3) the woman is wearing in nylon and smooth and green dress and she has gold high heels
4) the man is wearin in grey suit. he is wearing in long sleeved shirt and he is wearnig in black tie
Najlepsza Odpowiedź!
2010-04-10T14:17:45+02:00
The girl is wearing plain,blue T-shirt,a brown belt and a long,white skirt.
The woman is wearing an elegant dress,gold earrings and a gold high-heals.
The man is wearing light blue shirt,dark blue tie and a grey jacket.

Tłumaczenie:
Dziewczyna nosi zwykły,niebieski t-shirt,brązowy pasek i długą,białą spódniczkę.
Kobieta jest ubrana w elegancką sukienkę,złote kolczyki i złote buty na obcasach.
Mężczyzna nosi jasno niebieską koszulę,ciemno niebieski krawat i szarą marynarkę.