Odpowiedzi

2010-04-10T14:11:13+02:00
Nic.Nic się nie zmieni.Nic moja mała.Naprawdę nic.Serio nic.
2010-04-10T14:14:23+02:00
1. In 2050 people will wear just dress.
2. In 2050 people will can fly.
3. In 2050 people won't eat.
4. In 2050 people won't be sad.
5. In 2050 people will have white teeth ;))
Proszę, mam nadzieję, że się przydałam. ;DD
Najlepsza Odpowiedź!
2010-04-10T14:45:12+02:00
W 2050 roku będzie więcej robotów niż ludzi.
W szkołach będą laptopy zamiast zeszytów, a nauczycielami będą roboty.
Wszystkie prace domowe i zadania będą robiły roboty.
Zamiast wojen będą specjalne konkurencje.
Nie będzie pieniędzy, ponieważ każdy będzie mógł brać to na co ma ochotę za darmo.


There will be more robots in 2050 than people.
There will be instead of exercise books laptops at schools, and works will be teachers.
All home works and tasks will make works.
There will be special competitions instead of wars.
There won't money, because every one will be able to take this on what he has the readiness for free.

MYŚLĘ ŻE BĘDZIE DOBRZE BO JA MIAŁAM PODOBNE ZADANIE I WSZYSTKO BYŁO DOBRZE