Odpowiedzi

Najlepsza Odpowiedź!
2010-04-10T14:50:36+02:00
The cat was terrified at the gale
Can you explaim me what are you doing?
I suddenly remembered that it was Jacob's birthday.
I was going to my friend when he punched him
( nie jestem w 100% pewna, że ostatnie zdanie jest dobre)
2010-04-10T14:57:27+02:00
I wanted to go today at the gale.
Could you please explain to me this task?



Z tymi dwoma ostatnimi niestety nie potrafię wykorzystać w zdaniach.