Odpowiedzi

Najlepsza Odpowiedź!
2010-04-10T15:24:43+02:00
Yesterday was a beautiful day. I came to my best friend. We played football for about 2 hours. I came back home late, but I had to do the housework. I cleaned my room and did the washing-up. I was very tired, but I wanted to surf the net.
I did it and next I watched TV. The film I watched was very interesting. Next I cleaned my teeth and I went to bed. In the bed I read a book.

Mam nadzieję, że to Ci pomoże. :)
36 3 36
2010-04-10T15:34:13+02:00
W czasie przeszłym
1)I woke(weke) up - obudziłem się
2)I got(get) up -wstałem
3)I ate(eat) brekfest - zjadłem śniadanie
4)I went(go) to school - poszedłem do szkoły
5)I went to home - wróciłem do domu
6)I ate dinner - zjadłem obiad
7)I went to .....(imię kolegi) - poszedłem do ......
8)I playing football - grałem w piłkę
9)I watching TV - oglądałem telewizje
10)I learnt - uczyłem się
26 3 26