1.Napisz e-mail do kolegi (120-150 słów)
a) Poinformuj kolegę że wróciłeś z wakacji i gdzie byłeś.
b) Poinformuj go, że zamierzasz go odwiedzić.
c) Napisz co teraz robisz.
d) Zakończ list.
2.Napisz krótką notatkę koledze z prośbą żeby zrobił ci zakupy.
a) Wyjaśnij dlaczego nie możesz zrobić sam zakupów.
b) Wymień co trzeba kupić.
c) Poinformuj go gdzie są pieniądze.
d) Podziękuj mu.
PO ANIELSKU ! MINIMUM 120 SŁÓW ! ! !

2

Odpowiedzi

2010-04-10T16:46:00+02:00
Cześć Kuba!
Wczoraj wróciłam z wakacji, z Zielonej Góry.Było super,aż szkoda, że sie skończyło.Tak bardzo się za tobą stęskniłam,że pomyślałam o odwiedzeniu cię jutro,co ty na to? Chciałam dzisiaj, ale dzisiaj pomagam mamię przy rozpakowywaniu, i za bardzo nie mam czasu.
Dobra,muszę konczyć, bo mama mnie woła.Do jutra,pa.
Najlepsza Odpowiedź!
2010-04-10T16:50:03+02:00
2.
Hi Sam ,
I had to leave in very urgent matter and I think I won't be able to do the shopping today .

Could you do them for me , please ? I would be grateful .

We need milk , bread , butter and two cheeses in slices .

Money is in the drawer by the cutlery .

Thank you . :)

1.
Hi Tom ,

I am sorry that I haven't written to you for such a long time , but I have been on holiday . I was in Italy . The weather was fantastic . Everyday I was going to a beach becouse It was very sunny and warm .

I am going to arrive to you in the next week . Will you have time for me ?

Now I am resting after the heavy travel to home . I am very tired . Probably I will go to sleep when I end the e-mail . And tomorrow I will cram full souvenirs which I bought for you . I think that they appeal to you . They are beautiful .

I hope that we will meet on the next week and I hope that I would be able to visit you .

See you soon . Best wishes

podpis.

Proszę :) Mam nadzieję że się spodoba :) tu masz 130 słów :)