Przetłumaczcie mi na Angola ten tekst:

Prefacja

Zaprawdę godnym i sprawiedliwym
Słusznym i zbawiennym jest
Śmiać się głośno
Płakać cicho
Deszcz ustaje
Sady kwitną
I tego trzymać się trzeba

Zaprawdę godnym i sprawiedliwym
Słusznym i zbawiennym jest
Iść i padać
Z - padłych - wstawać
Przeszła wojna
Wstaje trawa
I tego trzymać się trzeba

Zaprawdę godnym i sprawiedliwym
Słusznym i zbawiennym jest
Śledzić gwiazdy
Grać na skrzypcach
Astronomia
I muzyka
I tego trzymać się trzeba
Zaprawdę godnym i sprawiedliwym
Słusznym i zbawiennym jest
Być uważnym
Pełnym pasji
Dobra wasza
Gwiżdżą ptaki
I tego trzymać się trzeba

Zaprawdę godnym i sprawiedliwym
Słusznym i zbawiennym jest
Żeby człowiek
W życiu onym
Sprawiedliwym
Był i godnym

Żeby człowiek
Był człowiekiem
Lecą liście
Szumi w lesie
Wiatr z obłoków
Warkocz plecie
I tego trzymać się trzeba

3

Odpowiedzi

2009-11-03T17:05:41+01:00
Truly a worthy and legitimate and fair is salutary to laugh out loud cry softly Rain stops orchards in bloom and the need to stick to the truly worthy and fair is fair and salutary Go and fall from - dead - She went to get up a war gets up the grass and the need to stick to the truly worthy and fair is fair and salutary Track Stars to Play the violin astronomy and medicine and to stick to the truly deserving, and must be fair and equitable tooth
2 3 2
Najlepsza Odpowiedź!
2009-11-03T17:09:46+01:00
Prefacja verily worth and just
is Right and beneficial to laugh
out loud to cry
quietly the Rain
is terminating Orchards are blooming
and to hold on to it it
is necessary verily worth and just
is Right and beneficial to go and it to rain around
- dead - to get up the Past war is getting up
grass and to hold on to it
it is necessary verily worth and just
is Right and beneficial
to track stars to play the violin Astronomy
and the music and of it to hold on
it is necessary verily worth and just
is Right and beneficial to be attentive Full of the passion
of the Good your birds are whistling
and to hold on to it it is necessary
verily worth and just is Right
and beneficial if only man in the life onym was
Just and worth if only the man was a man
leaves are flying in the forest a
Wind from clouds is humming he is plaiting
the Plait and to hold on to it it is necessary
1 1 1
2009-11-03T17:36:06+01:00
Truly a worthy and legitimate and fair is salutary to laugh out loud cry softly Rain stops orchards in bloom and the need to stick to




Truly a worthy and fair is fair and salutary Go and fall from - dead - She went to get up a war that gets up the grass and stick with you



Truly a worthy and fair is fair and salutary Track Stars to Play the violin astronomy and medicine and this must surely stick to the worthy and fair is fair and salutary Be careful friend Print your passion for good boo birds and the need to stick to

Truly a worthy and fair is fair and salutary To a man in a prolonged life was righteous and worthy

He was a man so that man leaves Flying Shumi in the woods with the wind and clouds Coma weaves the need to stick to
1 5 1