Odpowiedzi

2010-04-10T17:30:56+02:00
Najlepsza Odpowiedź!
2010-04-10T17:33:29+02:00
Being a famous person-it must be a great experience. This feeling inside when you know that most of people like you, that your fans wanna touch you, kiss, huge-you are God for them-WOW. Firstly the celibrites have a lot of money, which they earn in a simple way. They can do whatever they want. Also you don’t have to worry about your money,your future, your outward appearance,coz you’ve got the best
clothes, cosmetics, haidressers. Being a famous has also disadvantages. Although you are living in stress, coz anytime somebody want’s to see you die, you can have also enemies. More over you can’t go alone for example to the shop,always with bodyguards.You don’t have privacy, paparazzi are looking at you for all the time, so you can’t go on the street without make-up, coz in the next day your pic will be in the magazine with headline-“SHE IS UGLY”-what a shame! It’s my wish to be famous some day,coz in this “job’ I see more advantages then disadvantages.

I think that everybody like to be in the public eye. It’s nice when you can be an authority for somebody. Mostly celebrites are famous coz they are doing what they like the most, so you are doing your job with pleasure-awesome!


Mam nadzieję że pomogłem !
Proszę o naj !
1 5 1