Back, front, left, middle, right, this

podane słówka wpisz odpowiednio w tekst.
1................. is a photo of me.
2. I'm in the .................. with my mum and dad.
3. That's my dog at the .................... .
4. Who's the woman on the ............... ?
5. The people on the ................ are my grandparents.
6. That man at the .............. is my Uncle Toby.

3

Odpowiedzi

2009-11-03T17:14:33+01:00
1THIS
2MIDDLE
3FRONT
4LEFT
5BACK
6RIGHT
1 3 1
Najlepsza Odpowiedź!
2009-11-03T17:14:59+01:00



1 this is a photo of me.
2. I'm in the middle with my mum and dad.
3. That's my dog at the front .
4. Who's the woman on the left ?
5. The people on the right are my grandparents.
6. That man at the back is my Uncle Toby.
1 5 1
2009-11-03T17:16:41+01:00
1. This is a photo of me.
2. I'm in the middle with my mum and dad.
3. Thats my dog at the front .
4. Whos the woman on the left ?
5. The people on the back are my grandparents.
6. That man at the right is my Uncle Toby.