Proszę o napisanie tych zdań w czasie Present Perfect. :

1. Jak długo uczysz się angielskiego?
2. My mieszkamy w tym mieście od 2005.
3. Ja już kupiłem bilet powrotny do Warszawy.
4. On jeszcze nie zrobił zadania domowego.
5. My właśnie znaleźliśmy właściwy peron.
6. Mój sąsiad nigdy nie kosił trawnika czy ścinał żywopłotu w swoim ogrodzie.
7. Czy kiedykolwiek byłeś w Londynie?
8. Czy kupiłeś już jakieś nowe meble?
9. Czy oni zarezerwowali już kurs nurkowania?
10. Nigdy nie spotkałem takiej osoby jak Ty.

2

Odpowiedzi

Najlepsza Odpowiedź!
2010-04-10T19:03:15+02:00
1. How long have you learnd English?
2 We have lived in this city since 2005.
3. I already have bought return ticket to Warsaw.
4. He hasn't done his homework yet.
5. We just have found right platform.
6.My neighbour has never mowed a lown or cut a hedge in his garden.
7.HAve you ever been in London?
8. Have you bought new ferniture yet?
9. Have they booked the scuba diving course?
10. I have never met a person as you before.

;)
2010-04-10T19:09:25+02:00
1. How long have you leart English?
2.We lived in this city since 2005.
3.I already bought a return ticket to Warsaw.
4. He wasn't did her homework.
5. We just found the appropriate platform.
6. My neighbour never mowed a lawn whether he cut of hedge in one's garden.
7. Have you were in London any time?
8. Have you already bought some new furniture?
9. Have they already reserved the course in diving?
10. I never met the this of person as you.

;) =D =D .
xD
Nii ma za co :D:D . xD