Odpowiedzi

2010-04-10T19:02:23+02:00
Very much I am pleased that to you I am going. I hope that nicely we altogether time. Certainly will also chase me off you remember when I can send to you not it my photograph. Now I about myself will tell you something.
1 5 1
Najlepsza Odpowiedź!
2010-04-10T19:09:38+02:00
I am very pleased that you I ride. I hope that you will spend nice time together.Certainly I also remember it and if not I can send my picture. Now I'll tell you something about yourself.
Pozdrawiam;))
1 5 1