PO ANGIELSKU!!
Jestes na obozie jezykowym. Przygotowujesz prezentacje na temat jedzenia w roznych krajach. Popros kolegow o wypelnienie ankiety, pytajac o:
a) ilosc posilkow jadanych kazdego dnia
b) ich ulubione danie
c) czy uwazaja ze sie zdrowo odzywiaja i dlaczego tak sadza
d) czy przestrzegaja jakiejs okreslonej diety
Na poczatku ankiety napiszco to za ankieta i na jaki temat ona jest.
Z gory dzieki;)

2

Odpowiedzi

2010-04-10T19:43:05+02:00
A) How many meals you eat
b)your favorite dish
c)Do you think that you eat healthily, and why I think
d)or follow any particular diet
1 5 1
Najlepsza Odpowiedź!
2010-04-10T19:48:18+02:00
Polska:
a) the amount of fluid edible meals every day
b) their favorite dish
c) whether they think that they eat healthily, and why I think
d) whether they comply with any particular diet
Answers
a) I usually eat 4-5 meals a day
b) My favorite food is pizza
c) I think so, because every day I eat fruits and vegetables, but sometimes I reach for fast food.
d) No

England:
a) the amount of fluid edible meals every day
b) their favorite dish
c) whether they think that they eat healthily, and why I think
d) whether they comply with any particular diet
Answers
a) I usually eat four
b) I love fries
c) I think so but my mother thought otherwise, because I eat lots of sweets
d) Yes, I can not eat more sweets than one chocolate a day because my mom does not allow
1 5 1