PROSZE PILNE!!!

Wypisz w poniszsze zdania!!:
litter,recycle,pollution,rescued,inprove,factory
1.My grandmother worked in the same ......for over twenty years.
2.When I was a child, my big brother .....me from a fire.
3.When you finish your picnic ,make sure you don't leave any ....behind.
4.We must all ..... cans and paper.
5.Cars cause a lot of air....in big cities.
6.We can all help to.....the lives of thousands children.

3

Odpowiedzi

Najlepsza Odpowiedź!
2010-04-10T20:11:20+02:00
1.My grandmother worked in the same ...factory...for over twenty years.
2.When I was a child, my big brother ...rescued..me from a fire.
3.When you finish your picnic ,make sure you don't leave any ..litter..behind.
4.We must all ..recycle... cans and paper.
5.Cars cause a lot of air..pollution..in big cities.
6.We can all help to...inprove..the lives of thousands children.

; )
2010-04-10T20:11:49+02:00
1.factory
2.rescued
3.litter
4.recycle
5.pollution
6.inprove
2010-04-10T20:13:49+02:00

1.My grandmother worked in the same factory for over twenty years.
2.When I was a child, my big brother rescued me from a fire.
3.When you finish your picnic ,make sure you don't leave any litter behind.
4.We must all recycle cans and paper.
5.Cars cause a lot of air pollution in big cities.
6.We can all help to inprove the lives of thousands children.