Opisać punkty po angielsku
przykład:1.Powiedz swojej koleżance z Yorku jak wygląda twoje mieszkanie
-In my flat there are three big rooms, a modern kitchen and a bacony
2.Zapytaj swojego kolege obcokrajowca, gdzie chciałby mieszkac w przyszłosc.
3.Przedstaw koledze twoj punkt widzenia na temat zycia w miescie
4.powiedz swojemu znajomemu z czego slynie twoje miejsce zamieszkania
5.Powiedz znajomej dlaczego zdecydowałes sie na zmiane mieszkania
6.popros o pomoc znajomych w przeprowadzce
7.W rozmowie telefonicznej opowiedz co zakłóciło ci sprawny przebieg przeprowadzki
8.W rozmowie telefonicznej z agentem nieruchomosci poinformuj jakie mieszkanie cie interesuje
9.Zapytaj o połozenie zapropowanego ci przez agenta nieruchomosci mieszkaniu
10.Zasugeruj znajomej najlepszy sposob znalezienia mieszaknia w twoim m iescie
11.Zapytaj znajomych czy chcieliby dzielic z toba wynajete mieszaknie
12.Zaproponuj swoim gospodarzom zaopiekowanie sie ich mieszakniem podczas ich kilkudniowej nieobecnosci8
13.Zapytaj o cene wynajmy mieszaknie na miesac
14.Zapytaj wlascicela mieszkania w irlandii jak duze sa w nim pokoje
15.Zapytaj wlascicelke czy mieszkanie jest umeblowane
16.poinformuj przyjaciele ze masz zamiar w przyszłym roku wyremontowac swoje mieszaknie

2

Odpowiedzi

Najlepsza Odpowiedź!
2010-04-10T23:21:30+02:00
2. Where would you like to live in the future?
3. n my opinion, living in the city is interesting, because the city offers a lot of entertainment.
4. My place of residence is famous for gingerbreads.
5. I decided on the change of flat, because it was too small.
6. Could you help me with the move, please?
7. During the move it turned out, that wan he didn't have the fill of fuel and we had to go for petrol to the nearest station.
8. I am interested in a big, spacious, comfortable flat in the sheltered place.
9. Could you tell me where this flat is located, please?
10. I think that looking for the flat by an estate agency is the best idea.
11. Would you like to share this flat with me?
12. I will take care of your flat your in you absence with pleasure.
13. How much does the month lease cost ?
14. How big are rooms in your flat in Ireland?
15. Is the flat furnished?
16. I would like to refurnish my flat next year.

:)
4 5 4
2010-04-10T23:40:39+02:00
2.Where do you want to live in the future?
3. Life in the city is good because they are nice people, you can quickly find a good job, there are many universities and many shops.
4.My town is famous for its castle which is called Halszka Tower, where he was once imprisoned princess.
5.At home I decided to change so that those in which I lived with her husband was too small, because I'm pregnant, and we need more.
6.Sandra! Could you help me to move because she does not give advice.
7.Disrupted the smooth running of the move by the bad weather to me what I could not move furniture.
8.I am interested in a large apartment with bathroom, kitchen and two rooms.
9.And where is this apartment?
10.The best way to find such a mix is to advertise in the local newspaper.
11.Do you want to share our apartment?
12.
13.How much does it cost to rent an apartment for a month?
14.
15.Is the apartment furnished?
16.Next year I'm going to renovate the entire apartment.

czy tak może być?