Odpowiedzi

Najlepsza Odpowiedź!
2010-04-11T10:31:16+02:00
1. These are Robert's boots
2. This is my chlidren's room.
3. Is this Mr Wilson's car?
4. That is not Betty's room
5. Where are husbands of these womens?
6. A cup of tea, please.
7. This is not Cherles son.
8. Who is this? It's the girl's friend
9. This is my father's cousin.
10. John has a pack of cigarettes
11. One kilogram of tomatoes, please.
12. Wher is the doctor's hat?
13. Adam's wife is a dancer.
14. That is my friend's car.
15. These are Mrs Webber's shoes.
16. That is not Robert's garden.
17. Two bottle of Whisky, please.
18. This is not Browns home.
19. This is Mr Brown's bicycle.
20. Where is Mark's room?
2010-04-11T10:41:11+02:00
1. These are Robert's shoes.
2. This is my children's room.
3. Is that Mr. Wilon's Car?
4. Tha is not Betty's room.
5. Where are the husbands of these women?
6. One cup of tea, please.
7. That is not Charles' son.
8. Who is it? It's a friend of these girls.
9. This is my dad's cousin.
10. John has a pack of cigarettes.
11. One kilogram of tomatoes.
12. Where is doctor's hat?
13. Adam's wife is a dancer.
14. That is my friend's car.
15. This are Ms. Webster's shoes.
16. That is not Robert's garden.
17. Two bottles of whiskey, please.
18. This is not Brown's house.
19. This is Mr's Brown bike.
20. Where is Marek's room?