Ułóż pytania uzywajac ever .
see
cook
eat
find
read
go
buy
win
send
write
lose
give
fall
break
visit
drink
watch
hear
travel
feel


Bardzo proszę o pomoc i o dobre odpowiedzi duza ilosc punktów do wygrania :D

Potrzebne mi to na jutro
Pozdro

3

Odpowiedzi

2009-11-03T17:45:40+01:00
I'm ever see that.
I'm was't ever cook.
I'm doesn't ever eat.
I'm ever find.
-||- i tak cały czas.
2 3 2
Najlepsza Odpowiedź!
2009-11-03T17:46:51+01:00
Have you ever seen a ghost?
Have you ever cooked a meal?
Have you ever ate a cornflakes?
Have you ever found the money?
Have you ever read "Pan Tadeusz"?
Have you ever gone the teather?
Have you ever bought an umbrella?
Have you ever won a mascot?
Have you ever send a massage?
Have you ever written a letter?
Have you ever lost self-confidence?
Have you ever given pull off?
Have you ever broken a leg?
Have you ever visited your family?
Have you ever drunk a wine?
Have you ever watched TV?
Have you ever traveled by bus?
Have you ever felt relaxed?
proszę o naj odp :))
2 5 2
2009-11-03T18:21:09+01:00
What can you see in the picture ??
Does he be cook ?
Shall we go?
when we eat lunch?
You can find a large choice of books ??
Did you read last month ?.
Will he buy a new car?
It was fantastic to win the competition?
can you send me autograph?
Did I write a letter?
Have you something to lose something to appreciate??
Does his father give him...??
I Fall?
Have you(break) broken leg.
If you could visit any place UK oor the USA where would you go an why?
do you watch tv ??

can I get sometching to drink ??

You hear this applause?
can
you Work and Travel?
You feel it??
2 3 2