Pomóżcie opisać mój dom po angielsku. Mój dom ma parter, piętro i strych. Mam 2 łazienki( na piętrze i na parterze). Mój pokój znajdyje się na piętrze ,w którym mam komputer i tv. Obok są dwa pokoje moich braci. Na parterze mam pokój gościnny w którym mam tv , kuchnię i sypialnię rodziców. Proszę o rozwiązanie

2

Odpowiedzi

2010-04-11T11:00:51+02:00
My house has a floor, floor and attic. I have 2 bathrooms (upstairs and downstairs). Znajdyje My room on the second floor, where I have a computer and tv. In addition to two rooms of my brothers. On the ground floor have a living room where my tv, kitchen and bedroom of their parents.
4 5 4
Najlepsza Odpowiedź!
2010-04-11T11:25:37+02:00
My house has a floor, floor and attic. I have 2 bathrooms (upstairs and downstairs). My room is on the floor, where I have a computer and tv. In addition to two rooms of my brothers. On the ground floor have a living room where my tv, kitchen and bedroom of their parents.
4 5 4