Przetłumacz zdania na język angielski.

1.Moi sąsiedzi prawdopodobnie przeprowadzą się do Warszawy.
2.Może pojadę za granicę w przyszłe lato
3.Moi rodzice mają nadzieję, że zarobią dużo pieniędzy
4.Ania wątpi, że będzie jutro padać.

Za przetłumaczenie z góry DZIĘKUJĘ !

[*][*][*][*][*][*][*][*][*][*][*][*][*][*][*][*][*][*][*][*][*][*][*][*][*][*][*]

3

Odpowiedzi

2010-04-11T11:29:20+02:00
1.My neighbours will probably move to Warsaw.
2.Perhaps I will go abroad in the next summer
3.My parents hope that they will earn much money .
4.The Anna is doubting that tomorrow it will be raining .


Powinno być dobrze ;)
Najlepsza Odpowiedź!
2010-04-11T11:31:00+02:00
My neighbors probably will pursue to Warsaw.
Perhaps I will go abroad in the next summer.
My parents are hoping to earn a lot of money.
Anne doubt that it will rain tomorrow.
2010-04-11T11:34:10+02:00
1.My neighbors probably will pursue to Warsaw.
2.Maybe go abroad in future summers.
3.My parents are hoping to earn a lot of money.
4.Ania doubt that it will rain tomorrow.
1 5 1