Przetłumacz na język angielski
1 Kasia ma dłuższe włosy niż jej siostra.
2 ta książka jest bardziej interesująca niż tamta
3 mark jest najwyższym chłopcem w klasie
4 wczoraj oglądałem naprawdę głupi film o piratach
5 to jest najszybszy samochód na świecie
6 on jest lepszy w matematyce niż ja jestem
7 delfiny nie są tak inteligentne jak ludzie
8 moja szkoła jest blisko mojego domu

3

Odpowiedzi

Najlepsza Odpowiedź!
2010-04-11T11:31:31+02:00
1 Kasia has the long hair than her sister.
2 This book is more interesting than that.
3 Mark is the tallest boy in class.
4 Yesterday I examined the really stupid film about pirates.
5 That is the fastest car in world.
6 He is better at mathematics than I am.
7 Dolphins aren't so intelligent as people.
8 The school is mine close my house.
1 5 1
2010-04-11T11:34:48+02:00
1. kasia has longer hair than her sister.
2. this book is more interesting than that.
3.mark is the tallest boy in the class.
4. Yesterday I watched really stupid film about pirates.
5. This is the fastest car in the world
6. He is better at math than I am
7. Dolphins are not as intelligent as people
8. My school is near my house
2010-04-11T11:38:23+02:00
1. Kasia has got longer hair than her sister
2. this book is more interesting than that book
3. Mark is the taller boy in the class
4. Yesterday I was watching very stupid film about Pirates
5. that is the hastest car whole the world
6.he is better in maths than I am
7. Dolphins aren't intelligent as people
8. my school is near my house.