Odpowiedzi

2009-11-03T18:10:07+01:00
You need two bannanas,some strawberries,two cups of milks.You also need some honey and some ice.Put everything in the blender and whizz for one minute!Enjoy your smoothie!
Najlepsza Odpowiedź!
2009-11-03T18:13:49+01:00
Chicken Salad recipe:

Ingredients:
-cooked chicken breast, diced (pokrojony w kostki;)
-1 onion, diced
-mayonnaise, 50ml
-lettuce leaves
-2 tomatoes, dice
-salt (1 teaspoon)
-pepper (1 teaspoon)

Cook time: about 20 minutes
Cook level: easy

Preparation:
Combine chicken with diced onion, tomatoes, and cutted lettuce leaves. Add salt and pepper and mix it with mayonnaise.


krza00? czy przypadkiem nie skopiowałaś --->: http://www.thatsmyhome.com/simplysalads/brosum.htm
1 3 1