Potrzebne mi przetłumaczenie tego tekstu na j.angielski:

W przyszłości chcę isc na studia.Chciałabym kiedyś zostac profesjonalna tancerka. Moze wstapię do orkiestry bo gram na gitarze i flecie Najbliższa przyszłosc jest taka, ze jak wroce do domu to zjem obiad. Jak ktorys z moich pomysłów nie wypali to zostanę kocia mama.xD

3

Odpowiedzi

2010-04-11T13:18:40+02:00
In the future I want to go to the studia.Chciałabym ever be a professional dancer. Maybe go up to the orchestra because I play the guitar and flute the near future is such that back home and eat it for dinner. As one of my ideas do not become burned out a cat mom
2010-04-11T13:21:18+02:00
In the future I want to go to college.I would like to one day become a professional dancer.Maybe go up to the orchestra because I play guitar and flute.Immediate future is that as I get home is eat dinner.As one of my ideas do not become burned out this cat mama.xD
Najlepsza Odpowiedź!
2010-04-11T13:22:20+02:00
In the future I want to go studies.I would one day become a professional dancer. Maybe I go up to the orchestra because I play the guitar and flute.When I back home I will eat a dinner.If a burned out is not my idea I will be a cat mum...

Mam nadzieję, że pomogłam..
Pozdrawiam :)