Odpowiedzi

2010-04-11T15:55:22+02:00
zad3
2.Planes are more expensive than trains.
3.Trains in Poland are cheaped than trains in Britain
4.Buses are slowed than trains
5.Buses in Britain are more comfortable than buses in Poland
zad 4
2.on
3.by,by
4.on
5.by
6.on
Najlepsza Odpowiedź!
2010-04-11T16:00:05+02:00
Zad.3
2.Planes are more expensive than trains.
3. Trains in Poland are cheaper than trains in Britain.
4. Buses are slower than trains.
5. Buses in Britain are more comfortable than buses in Poland.

Zad.4
2. on
3.by
4.on
5.by
6.by