Bardzo proszę o poprawienie błędów w tym opowiadaniu.


This day was harted awfully. For mornig I had headache and I got flu.As well I forget midmorning snack and I was hungry.
From very evening the teachers were very angry. Ania and Kasia were to answer and they got fair. Fortunately the teacher didn't take to me for answer. The rest lessons were calm.
After the school I came to home. Mum told me that I will must clean in hause because aunt and uncle will arrive in the evening to us. I thought that it cannot be worse. I wanted go to bed so that to end this day so I'm finishing writing.



Wiem, że błędów trochę będzie, ale może ktoś mi pomoże. Z góry dziękuję.

2

Odpowiedzi

2010-04-11T16:58:32+02:00

This day started awfully. From the morning I had headache and I got flu. As well I forgot my snack and I was hungry.
From the morning teachers were in a bad mood. Ania and Kasia had to answer few questions in front of the class.Luckily the teacher did not take me. Another lessons were calm.
After the school I came home. Mum told me thati I have to clean the house because my aunt and uncle will arrive in the evening.I thought that it cannot be worse. I wanted go to sleep and that's why I finished writing.
Najlepsza Odpowiedź!
2010-04-11T17:00:38+02:00
This day was really awful. In the morning I had headache and I got flu. In addition, I forgot midmorning snack and I was hungry.
From very evening teachers were very angry.(? - nie mam pojęcia o co chodziło Ci w tym zdaniu) Ania and Kasia responded and they got fair. Fortunately, teacher didn't take me for answer. The rest lessons were calm.
After school I came back home. Mum told me that I would must clean hause, because my aunt and uncle would arrive in the evening to us. I thought that it cannot be worse. I wanted go to bed, that was the end of this day so I'm finishing writing.