Odpowiedzi

Najlepsza Odpowiedź!
2010-04-11T16:52:09+02:00
Największym państwem świata jest Rosja.
Watykan jest najmniejszym państwem świata.
Najmłodszym Państwem jest Timor Wschodni.
Najwyższy szczyt świata to Mount Everest.
Najpopularniejszą religią jest Chrześcijaństwo.
Najpiękniejszym miastem świata jest Paryż.
Jednym z najtrudniejszych języków świata jest Polski.
Najciekawsze obyczaje mają państwa afrykańskie.
Najlepsze sery powstają we Francji.
Najwspanialsze makarony robią Włosi.
2010-04-11T17:40:41+02:00
Russia is the biggest state of world.
Vatican is the smallest state of world.
Youngest an Eastern Timor is you.
The highest peak of world is Mount Everest.
A Christianity is the most popular religion.
Paris is the most beautiful city of world.
He is one of the most difficult tongues of world of Poland.
The most interesting customs have African states.
The best cheeses are coming into existence in France.
Italians are making the most wonderful pastas.