Complete the text about Albert Einstein's early life with these words . There is one extra word .

carefully , carelessly , clearly , hard , perfectly


Albert Einstein was born in Ulm , Germany on 14 March , 1879 .
He was very clever and worked ....at primary school . When he was six , he built mechanical models , which worked ....!
When he was ten , a family friend gave him books to read about mathematics and science . Einstein thought .... about the things he read and began to do his own mathematical investigations .
When he was a teenages , he didn't enjoy secondary school and didn't pass his exams .
He left at 16 . That year , he oerformed his first famous thought experiment .In the experiment , he was travelling along a beamm of light . He sam this.... in his imagination .

+ proszę o przetłumaczenie tekstu .

2

Odpowiedzi

Najlepsza Odpowiedź!
2010-04-11T16:54:56+02:00
Albert Einstein was born in Ulm , Germany on 14 March , 1879 .
He was very clever and worked hard at primary school . When he was six , he built mechanical models , which worked perfectly!
When he was ten , a family friend gave him books to read about mathematics and science . Einstein thought clearly about the things he read and began to do his own mathematical investigations .
When he was a teenages , he didn't enjoy secondary school and didn't pass his exams .
He left at 16 . That year , he oerformed his first famous thought experiment .In the experiment , he was travelling along a beamm of light . He sam this carefully in his imagination

Albert Ainsztain urodził się w Ulm, Niemczech, 14stego marca 1879r. Był bardzo mądry i dużo się uczył w szkole podstawowej. Kiedy miał sześć lat zbudował model maszyny, który działał znakomicie.
Kiedy miał dziesięć lat przyjaciel rodziny dał mu książki, aby mógł czytać o matematyce i nauce. Ainsztain myślał dużo o rzeczach, o których przeczytał i rozpoczął swoje własne matematyczne dociekania.
Kiedy był nastolatkiem, nie chciał chodzić do liceum i oblał egzaminy wstępne.
Rzucił szkołę mając 16 lat. Wtedy właśnie zrobił swój pierwszy słynny eksperyment. W nim podróżował samotnie (sorki, ale trochę błędnie przepisałeś/aś i nie chce mi się cb poprawiać.
2 5 2
2010-04-11T17:35:46+02:00
Albert Einstein was born in Ulm , Germany on 14 March , 1879 .
He was very clever and worked HARD at primary school . When he was six , he built mechanical models , which worked PERFECTLY!
When he was ten , a family friend gave him books to read about mathematics and science . Einstein thought CARELESSLY about the things he read and began to do his own mathematical investigations .
When he was a teenages , he didn't enjoy secondary school and didn't pass his exams .
He left at 16 . That year , he oerformed his first famous thought experiment .In the experiment , he was travelling along a beamm of light . He saw this CLEARLY in his imagination .

Albert Einstein urodził się w Ulm, Niemcy 14 marca, 1879. Był bardzo mądry i zmuszany do wysiłku w szkole podstawowej. Gdy miał sześć lat, budował mechaniczne modele, które działały bez zarzutu! Gdy miał dziesięć lat, przyjaciel rodziny dał mu książkido przeczytania o matematyce i nauce. Einstein pomyślał nierozważnie, że o rzeczach czyta i zaczął robić jego własne matematyczne śledztwa. Gdy był nastolatkiem, nie lubił szkoły średniej i nie zdał jego egzaminów. Wyszedł ze szkkoy kiedy miał 16 lat. Tamtego roku, przeprowadził jego pierwsze sławne doświadczenie. W eksperymencie, podróżował wzdłuż beamm of light. Zobaczył to wyraźnie w swojej wyobraźni.
1 2 1