Odpowiedzi

Najlepsza Odpowiedź!
2010-04-11T17:09:09+02:00
Musn't :
-talking
-to leave
-to quarrel with the teacher (klocić się z nauczycielem)

must:
-listen to the teacher
-to do exercises
- to be polite (grzeczny, uprzejmy)
37 5 37
2010-04-11T17:23:15+02:00
I musn't :
-clean
-cook
-
I must:
-learn
-write test
-stand by for anserw
2 3 2
2010-04-11T17:24:06+02:00
I musn't:
- eat and drink on the lesson.
- interrupt the teacher.
- act rude.
I must:
- pay attention to the teacher.
- do what teacher says.
- be polite.
2 5 2