Odpowiedzi

2010-04-11T17:11:44+02:00
My last Birthday Party was amazing. It was organised at bowling. Everyone had so much fun. There were about twenty people who I invited. We played two games and I won both of them. Then we had a meal at McDonald's. I think I ate too much. And finally the birthday cake! I made a wish and blown the candles out! I hope my next birthday party would be fun as it was.
1 3 1
Najlepsza Odpowiedź!
2010-04-11T17:19:07+02:00
Moje ostatnie urodziny, czyli 14 spędziłam w domu z przyjaciółmi. Najpierw braliśmy siedzieliśmy i rozmawialiśmy, potem moja mama zawołała nas na mały poczęstunek. Gdy zjedliśmy zaczęliśmy grać w ''butelkę'' i słuchać muzyki. Poszliśmy na mały spacer a gdy wróciliśmy czekał na nas tort i szampan. Moja koleżanka zaproponowała abyśmy zaczeli oglądać film. Więc zaczeliśmy oglądać ''Avatar'' .Uważam żę z moją grupą znajomych ajnie się bawi na różnych imprezach a szczególnie na domowych urodzinach ;]
My last birthday, ie 14 spent at home with friends. First, we took sat and talked, then my mother called us for a little snack. When we started we had to play in the''bottle''and listen to music. We went for a walk and when we came back we waited for the cake and champagne. My friend suggested that we started to watch a movie. So we started watching''Avatar''. I think that with my group of friends ajnie is playing at various events and especially at home birthday;]
3 5 3