Odpowiedzi

Najlepsza Odpowiedź!
2010-04-11T18:28:43+02:00
1. I flew to Los Angeles.
2. It's a miracle that I live.
3. I'm on a deserted island.
4. It's big and wild.
5. There are fruit trees and other tropical plants.
1 3 1
2010-04-11T18:28:50+02:00
1.I flew to Los Angeles
2.I miraculously survived
3. I find I am now on a deserted island
4. It is big and wild
5. Are its fruit trees and other tropical vegetation