Przetłumacz na język angielski :
P.S.Proszę o poprawne !

1. Powiem tylko tyle
,że urodzinki u Paris były udane x]

2. Hmmm.......
Co tu dużo gadać xD
Imię: *****
Nazwisko: ******
Jestem zwariowaną nastolatką
,która ma tysiąc pomysłów na minutę.
Żyje w swoim świecie ;d
I oczywiście uwielbia
Michaela Jacksona.." (:
Z czamem mnie
poznasz x]

2

Odpowiedzi

Najlepsza Odpowiedź!
2010-04-11T18:31:16+02:00
1.I'll just say
That birthday in Paris have been successful x]
2.Hmmm .......
What are you talking a lot xD
Name: *****
Name: ******
I'm a crazy teenager
, Which has a thousand ideas a minute.
He lives in his own world, d
And of course he loves
Michael Jackson .. "(:
With time, I
know x]
2010-04-11T18:35:37+02:00
1. I will say only that the birthday at Paris was excellent .

2.Hmmm ..
It isn't talking very much.xD
Name :***
Surname:***
I am a mad teenager,
which has tousands ideas on one minute.
I live in my world.;d
And of course
adores Michaela Jacksona .. " (;
With time you will get to known me.x]

hyhy xD proszę :)