Przetłumacz zdania:

1.Pogoda jest piękna.
2.Opalałem się na plaży.
3.Jest jeden problem.
4. Brakuje mi jedzenia.
5.Na wyspie są tylko owoce.
6.Jem kokosy, banany i kiwi.
7.Pije wodę z morza.
8.Muszę stąd jak najszybciej uciec.
9.Mam plan.
10.Zbuduje tratwę.

3

Odpowiedzi

Najlepsza Odpowiedź!
2010-04-11T18:36:02+02:00
1. The weather is beautiful.
2. I was sunbathing on the beach.
3. There is just one problem.
4. Im out of food.
5. There are only fruits on the island.
6. I eat coconuts, bananas and kiwi fruits.
7. I drink water from the sea.
8. I need to escape from here immediately!
9. I have a plan.
10. I'm going to build a raft.
2010-04-11T18:36:19+02:00
1. The weather is beautiful.
2. I was sunbathing on the beach.
3. There is one problem.
4. I'm running out of food.
5. There are only fruits on the island.
6. I eat coconuts, bannanas and kiwi.
7. I drink water from the sea.
8. I must run away from here.
9. I've got a plan.
10. I will build a raft.
2010-04-11T18:52:30+02:00
1 The weather is beautiful.
2 I was sunbathing on the beach.
3 This is a problem.
4 I miss the food.
5 On the island are the only fruit.
6 eat coconuts, bananas and kiwi.
7 He drinks water from the sea.
8 I've got to get away as soon as possible.
9 I have a plan.
10 I'll build a raft.