Daję 29 pkt!
Przetłumaczy mi ktoś na angielski opis o rodzinie? Więc...

Mam na imię Weronika. Mam trzynaście lat. Jestem odważna, towarzyska i pewna siebie. Mam długie, lekko kręcone, jasno brązowe włosy. Mam brązowe, duże oczy. Jestem szczupła i mała. Mam grzywkę. Jestem młoda. Wraz z moją dużą rodziną mieszkam w Koszalinie. Mam siostrę i brata. Zosia ma 3 lata, a Patryk 16. Zosia jest bardzo przyjazna, zabawna i słodka. Ona ma krótkie kręcone włosy. Jest mała i gruba. Patryk ma pół długie, proste włosy. On ma wąsy i krótką brodę. On jest szczupły, przystojny i wysoki. On jest bardzo cierpliwy, towarzyski i uprzejmy. Patryk jest najstarszy z rodzeństwa. Moi rodzice to Monika i Piotr. Moja mama ma 35 lat, a tata 36. Tata pracuje za granicą w Niemczech. Mama nie pracuje. Ona jest mała. Ma czarne, krótkie włosy. Duże brązowe oczy i mały nos. Ona jest niecierpliwa, pewna siebie i uprzejma. Moi dziadkowie to Jadwiga i Adolf. Babcia ma 63, a dziadek 68. Są emerytami. Lubię spędzać wolny czas z moją rodziną.

3

Odpowiedzi

2009-11-03T19:30:33+01:00

On name mum < beguile > < have > Weronika. Thirteen lat (summer; year) mum < beguile > < have >. I am courageous, social and certain . Long mum < beguile > < have >, easily reel (turn), brown hair clearly. Brown mum < beguile > < have >, big eyes. I am slim and small. Mum < beguile > < have > grzywkę. I am young. I live along with my big family in koshalin. Sister mum < beguile > < have > and brother. Has 3 lat < summer > < year > Zosia, but 16 Patryk. It is very friendly Zosia, amusing and sweet. She (it) has short reeled (turned) hair. It is small and thick. Long has semi < tail > Patryk, simple hair. He (it) has wąsy and short chin (beard). He (it) is slim, handsome and high. He (it) is very patient, social and kind. It is oldest from sibling Patryk. My fathers (parents) it monika and peter. My mum has lat (summer; year) 35, but dad 36. Dad works in germany abroad. Mum does not work. She (it) is small. Black has, short hair. Big brown eyes and small nose. She (it) is impatient, certain and kind. My grandfathers it yadwiga and Adolf. Grandmother has 63, but grandfather 68. There is pensioners. I like to spend free time with my family.
Najlepsza Odpowiedź!
2009-11-03T19:30:38+01:00
My name is Veronica. I am thirteen years old. I'm brave, sociable and confident. I have long, slightly curly, light brown hair. I have brown, big eyes. I am slim and small. I have a fringe. I'm young. Together with my large family living in Koszalin. I have a sister and brother. Zosia is 3 years, and Patrick 16 Zosia is very friendly, fun and sweet. She has short curly hair. Is small and thick. Patrick has a half long, straight hair. He has a mustache and short beard. He is tall, handsome and tall. He is very patient, sociable and polite. Patrick is the eldest of the siblings. My parents are Monica and Peter. My mother is 35 years old, and my dad 36 Dad is working abroad in Germany. My mother does not work. She is small. Has black short hair. Big brown eyes and small nose. She is impatient, confident and courteous. My grandparents are Hedwig and Adolf. Grandma is 63 and grandfather of 68 Are retired. I like to hang out with my family.
2009-11-03T19:47:54+01:00
My name is Weronika . I have thirteen years. I am brave, social and self-confident. I have long, lightly curly, brightly brown hair. I have brown, big eyes. I am slim and small. I have the fringe. I am young. With my large family I live in Koszalin. I have the sister and the brother. Zosia has 3 years, but Patryk 16. Zosia is very friendly, funny and sweet. She has the short curly hair. She is small and fat. Patryk has tails long, straight hair. He has the moustache and the short beard. He is slim, handsome and high. He is very patient, social and courteous. Patryk is oldest of siblings. My parents are Monika and Piotr. My mum has 35 years, but Dad 36. The Dad is working abroad in Germany. The mum isn't working. She is short. He has black, short hair. Big brown eyes and the small nose. She is impatient, self-confident and courteous. My grandfathers are Jadwiga and Adolf. The grandmother has 63, and grandfather 68. They are senior citizens. I like to spend the free time with my family.
2 2 2