Przetłumaczcie mi to tylko raczej nie ze słowikiem bo niektóryh słówek nie ma:

Ona jest ubrana w czarne spodnie ze streczem, czerwoną bluzkę z długimi rękawami, czarną kamizelke na guziki i czarne szpilki.

Początek: She is wearing ...

PliSssssssskaa :)

3

Odpowiedzi

2010-04-11T19:16:27+02:00
She is wearing black trousers with strech, red blouse with long sleeves, black vest with buttons and black heels.
2010-04-11T19:18:45+02:00
She's wearing black stretchy trousers, a red long-sleeved blouse, a black vest with bottoms and black high-heels
Najlepsza Odpowiedź!
2010-04-11T19:21:14+02:00
She is wearing black trousers with stretch, red long-sleeved blouse, black waistcoat for buttons and black stilletos.