Odpowiedzi

2010-04-11T19:48:19+02:00
I always must do my homework.
I must spent time with my sister.
I must get up early tomorrow.
I must grow up.
I must buy ticket.
Najlepsza Odpowiedź!
2010-04-11T19:48:42+02:00
1. I must do my homework.
2. I must go out with my dog.
3. I must eat supper.
4. I must have a shower.
5. I must go to bed at 9 o'clock.
2010-04-11T19:55:49+02:00
I must go to school.
I must eat dinner with my family every friday.
I must early wake up.
When scores get worse, I must to tell my parents.
I must to take care of my pets.