Proszę o przetłumaczenie.
' Dziękuje za twój list. Mam Ci tak dużo do opowiedzenia, że nie wiem od czego zacząć.
Ostatnio byłam w Grecji na wakacjach. Bardzo się bałam lecieć samolotem, bo był to mój pierwszy raz. Na pewno będzie to niezapomniana podróż. Już przy starcie samolotu zaczęły się problemy. Chłopak, który siedział obok mnie uspokoił, że to nic strasznego. Czekało mnie 5 godzin lotu. Gdy byliśmy już niedaleko lotniska, coś się zepsuło i musieliśmy lądować awaryjnie. Zadzwoniłam do cioci, żeby przyjechała po mnie. Czekałam na nią godzinę. Przy okazji poznałam wiele ciekawych osób. Po przyjeździe do domu cioci okazało się, że ktoś mi ukradł portfel.' Dziękuje.

3

Odpowiedzi

Najlepsza Odpowiedź!
2009-11-03T20:04:57+01:00
Mam nadzieje że dobrze

It thanks for your letter. I have You to telling so a lot of that I do not know from what to begin.
I was in Greece on holidays recently. I feared very to fly with airplane because my first was this once. This will be surely unforgettable raise the price. The problems near start take-off of airplane started already. He boy which sat by me calmed down, that this nothing terrible.I 5 waited the hours of flight. When we were airports already near, something damaged and we had to land awaryjnie. I rang her to aunt to arrive after me. I waited on her hour. I near opportunity got to know many interesting persons. It after arrival to house of aunt turned out that someone had stoated me wallet." Thanks

2009-11-03T20:05:54+01:00
Thank you for your letter. Those I have so much to tell, I do not know where to start. Recently I was on vacation in Greece. I was very scared fly because it was my first time. Will surely be an unforgettable journey. Already at the start of aircraft began to have problems. The boy, who was sitting next to me reassured that it's terrible. I waited 5 hours of flight. When we were close to the airport, something went wrong and we had an emergency landing. I called my aunt to come after me. I waited for her time. On the occasion I met many interesting people. After arriving home, her aunt found out that someone stole my wallet.
2009-11-03T20:13:10+01:00
It thanks for your letter (list) '. It for telling mum < beguile > < have > so much, that from that not know begin. Last time < last > I was in greece on vacations. Very fear fly aircraft, because there was my first case (together; time). Surely there will be memorable journey. Problems have been begun at start of aircraft already. Boy, which (who) beside I sit pacify, that it awful nothing. It waited me 5 hours of flights (lot). When we were nearly airport already, something has been spoiled and we must land emergency. I have dialed up (have called) for aunt, that (in order to) it has arrived I. I waited hour for her (it). If necessary I have learned many curious persons. As it happens after arrival for house of aunt, that anybody < somebody > has stolen me briefcase.