Odpowiedz przeczaco na pytania:

1.Does John study biology?
2.Do your parents get up before 5 o'clock?
3.Does his dog eat sweets?
4.Do Tom and Paul visit uncle Jim?
5.Do children like computer games?
6.Do Mark and Adam live in the same town?
7.Does John teach biology?
8.Does your sister go for a walk every evening?
9.Do the Scotts often have lunch in the garden?
10.Does your dog like apples?

3

Odpowiedzi

2010-04-11T22:15:14+02:00
Witam.

1. No, he doesn't study biology.
2. No, they don't get up before 5 o'clock.
3. No, his dog doesn't eat sweets.
4. No, they don't visit uncle Jim.
5. No, children don't like computer games.
6. No, they don't live in the same town.
7. No, he doesn't teach biology.
8. No, she doesn't go for walk every evening.
9. No, they don't have lunch in the garden.
10. No, my dog doesn't like apples.
1 5 1
Najlepsza Odpowiedź!
2010-04-11T22:15:52+02:00
No, he doesn't study biology.
No, they don't get up before 5 o'clock.
No, his dog doesn't eat sweets.
No, they don't visit uncle Jim.
No, children don't like computer games.
No, they don't live in the same town.
No, he doesn't teach biology.
No, she doesn't go for a walk every evening.
No, they don't often have launch in garden.
No, my dog doesn't like apples.
1 5 1
2010-04-11T22:17:07+02:00
1. No, he doesn't.
John doesn't study biology.
2. No, they don't.
My parents don't get up before 5 o'clock.
3. No, he doesn't.
His dog doesn't eat sweets.
4.No, they don't.
They don't visit uncle Jim.
5. No, they don't.
They don't like computer games.
6.No, they don't.
They don't live in the same town
7. No, he doesn't.
He doesn't teach biology
8.No, she doesn't.
She doesn't go for a walk every evening
9. No, they don't.
The Scotts don't often have lunch in the garden
10. No, he doesn't.
He doesn't like apples.
1 5 1