Odpowiedzi

Najlepsza Odpowiedź!
2010-04-12T09:45:11+02:00
Be - was/were
break - broke
bring - brought
buy - bought
choose - chose
drink - drank
eat - ate
fall - fell
feel - felt
fly - flew
go - went
have - had
hold - held
learn - learnt
make - made
run - ran
see - saw
sell - sold
sit - sat
swim - swam
tell - told
think - thought
read - rode
spend - spent
get - got
know - knew
pay - paid
2010-04-12T09:46:50+02:00
Be - was/were
break-broke
bring-brought
buy-bought
choos-chose
drink-drank
eat-ate
fall-fell
fly-flew
go-went
have-had
hold-held
learn-learnt
make-made
run-ran
see-saw
sell - sold
sit-sat
swim-swam
tell-told
think-thought
read - read
spend - spent
get-got
know-knew
play-played