Uloz zdania wykorzystujac podany przyslowek czestotliwosci i okolicznik czasu :

For example : usually/on Sunday
I usually visit my family on Sunday

1.never/in the morning
..............................................
2.sometimes/on Saturday evenings
...............................................
3.often/at the weekends
..............................................
4.always/on weekdays
..............................................
5.seldom/in January
..............................................
6.usually/in summer
..............................................

2

Odpowiedzi

2010-04-12T12:14:21+02:00
1.I never eat a sandwiches in the morning.
2.I sometimes watch TV on Saturday evenings.
3.I often clean my room at the weekends.
4.I always goes to the cinema on weekdays.
5.I seldom goes to the swimming pool in january.
6.I usually goes on the river in summer.
1 5 1
Najlepsza Odpowiedź!
2010-04-12T12:16:34+02:00
1. I never use computer in the morning.
2. I sometimes go to swimming pool on Saturday evenings.
3. I often visit friends at the weekends.
4. I always learn on weekdays.
5. I seldom go to park in January.
6. I usually sun-bathe in summer

Tłumaczenie:
1. Nigdy rano nie korzystam z komputera.
2. Czasami chodzę na basen w niedziele wieczorem.
3. Często odwiedzam przyjaciół w weekendy.
4. Zawsze się uczę w dni robocze.
5. Rzadko chodzę do parku w styczniu.
6. Zazwyczaj opalam się w lecie.
1 5 1