Odpowiedzi

Najlepsza Odpowiedź!
2010-04-12T14:50:25+02:00
I always drink tea with sugar. Zawsze piję herbatę z cukrem.
I sometimes watch horrors. Czasami oglądam horrory.
She goes to the cinema every week. Ona chodzi do kina co tydzien.
He works in hospital. On pracuje w szpitalu.
I like reading books. Lubię czytac książki.

Do you like watching films? Czy lubisz oglądac filmy?
Does she go to school? Czy ona chodzi do szkoły?
Do you eat breakfast every day? Czy ty jesz sniadanie codziennie?
Do you like swimming? Czy lubisz pływać?
Does he know English? Czy on zna angielski?

I don't know French. Nie znam francuskiego.
She doesn't eat meat. Ona nie je mięsa.
He doesn't like play football. On nie lubi grać w piłkę nożną.
I don't often go to the theatre. Nie chodzę często do teatru.
I don't drink coffee. Nie piję kawy.
2010-04-12T14:51:24+02:00
I am a child.
I like my school so much.
She likes eating.
He rides a bike in the evenings.
We like going to cinema.

I don't like History
I don't have any problems.
She likes doing her homework.
He always says stupid things.
You never say the truth.

Do you want to come with me?
Does she learn German?
Do they like learning Geography?
Does he go to school on foot?
What does it mean?

2010-04-12T14:55:34+02:00
Oznajmujące:
- I like eating pizza
- My mother drink caffe everyday
- I love my family
- Everyday I must do my homework
- I like go to school.

pytające:
- Do you go to school.?
- Do you like eating pizza?
- Does he do homework?
- Does she like drinking cola?
- Does it cry?

przeczące:
- I don't like ride bike
- He doesn't do homework
-She doesn't have to sleep
- I don't think that is cool.
-He is doesn't funny
-