Przetłumacz na angielski.
1.POSZEDŁEM NA PLAŻĘ SIĘ OPALAĆ
2.MY NIE ZROBILIŚMY ZADANIA Z MATEMATYKI ALE ZROBILIŚMY ZADANIE Z ANGIELSKIEGO.
3.CZY DOBRZE SPĘDZIŁEŚ CZAS W SZOCJI?
4.KIEDY DOTARŁEŚ DO DOMU?
5.POSZLIŚMY W GÓRY.
6.ON ZNALAZŁ TROCHĘ PIENIĘDZY NA DRODZE.
7.MY USIEDLIŚMY W PARKU.
8.ONI NIE ZROBILI ZADANIA DOMOWEGO.
9.TY NIE POJECHAŁEŚ Z JEJ RODZICAMI DO HISZPANII
10.KOGO ONA SPOTKAŁA?
11.CZY ONI WIDZIELI REKINA
12.ONA POJECHAŁA NA ZAKUPY
13.MAMA NIE ZROBIŁA OBIADU ALE TATA ZROBIŁ OBIAD
14.gDZIE POSZEDŁEŚ?
15.ON POBIEGŁ NA DÓŁ Z GÓRY
16.ON MIAŁ WYPADEK
17.ONI NIE KUPILI ZADNYCH POMARAŃCZY
18.KONIE KOSZTOWAŁY 400Ł
19.KIEDY ONI WYSZLI?
20.ONI ZJEDLI ŚNIADANIE.

CZEKAM DO 18:00;)
pOZDRAWIAM;)

2

Odpowiedzi

Najlepsza Odpowiedź!
2010-04-12T15:36:24+02:00
1.I went to the beach to sunbathe
2.We didn't do Maths exercise but we did English
3.Did you spend good time in Scotland ?
4.When did you get home ?
5.We went to the mountain
6.He found some money on a road
7.We sat in the park
8.They didn't do a homework
9.You didn't go to Spain with her parents
10.Who did she meet ?
11.Did they see a shark ?
12.She went shopping
13.Mum didn't do a dinner but Dad did dinner
14.Where did you go ?
15.He ran from up to down (?)
16.He had an accident
17.They didn't buy any oranges
18.Horses cost 400 zł
19.When did they go out ?
20.They ate a breakfast

Nie wiem,czy wszystko dobrze ;P
2010-04-12T15:46:04+02:00
1.Went to the beach sunbathing.
2. My Mission We have not done maths but we made the English Exercises.
3.Do Well spent time in Scotland?
4.When did you come home?
5.We went to the mountains.
6.He found some money on the road.
7.We sat down in the park.
8.They did not do homework.
9.You do not you went with her parents to Spain.
10.Whom she met?
11.Do they saw shark
12.She went on shopping.
13.Mum didn't lunch, but daddy made dinner.
14.Where'd you go?
15.Ran down on adwance.
16.Had on cases.
17.They did not buy any Orange.
18.Horses cost 400l.
19.When they came out?
20.They ate breakfast.