Ułóż 5 zdań z podanymi przymiotnikami, używając ich w stopniu wyższym :
-nice
-interesing
-dry
-big
-good
Ułóż 5 zdań używając podanych przymiotników w stopniu najwyższysz :
- bad
- busy
- difficult
- cheap
- new
Z góry dziękowaĆ ; )

3

Odpowiedzi

2010-04-12T15:27:10+02:00
Ułóż 5 zdań z podanymi przymiotnikami, używając ich w stopniu wyższym :
-nice My sister is nicer than your brother.
-interesing My homeowrk is more inetersting than your.
-dry My hair id drier than you because I didn't wash them.
-big My eyes is bigger than my mum.
-good Dog is better friend than cat.
Ułóż 5 zdań używając podanych przymiotników w stopniu najwyższysz :
- bad This weather is the worst from 4 days.
- busy I'm the busiest person in my family.
- difficult This exercise is the most difficult.
- cheap The top is the cheaper cloth in this shop.
- new My dress is the newest cloth in my wardrobe.
1 5 1
Najlepsza Odpowiedź!
2010-04-12T15:37:04+02:00
Jessica is nicer than Julia.
Book is more interesting than film.
Sahara is drier than Namib.
John is bigger than Alex.
Cake is better than ice cream.

This cake is the worst.
Fiona is the busiest women in the world.
This Cd-player is the cheapest in the shop.
This exam is the most difficult.
My phone is the newest.
2 5 2
2010-04-12T15:38:21+02:00
1. Tomek is nicer than(niż) Sebastian .
2. Geography is more interesting than Maths.
3. This leaf (liść) is drier than this(ten) which(który) you keep in your hand.
4. A car is bigger than a bicycle.
5. My marks with English are better than my marks with Biology.

1.Ania is the worst person which I ever met.
2. My mum is the most busy women in my district (powiat).
3. My homework from German is the most difficult homework which I ever have.
4. T-shirt is the cheapest clothes on this shop.
5. My phone is the newest phone in this country .

:):)
1 5 1