Odpowiedzi

Najlepsza Odpowiedź!
2010-04-12T16:10:04+02:00
1 Who is she waiting for?
2 What are they listening to?
3 What are they laughing at?
4 Where does she come from?
5 What are you talking about?
6 When did they get together?

na 100% :)
2010-04-12T16:10:11+02:00
1 Who is she waiting for?
2 What are you listening to?
3 What are they laughing at?
4 Where does she come from?
5 What are you talking about?
6 When did they get together?